E-mail: [email protected]
Product Categories

Rongxin Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd(H.K.)

FAX: 029-62388781

FEL: +8618220537895

E-mail: [email protected]

Address: Xi'an Jianshe Mansion,China, Shaanxi Sheng, Xian Shi, Yanta Qu, QuJiang ShangQuan, Yanta S Rd

4-chloro-17a-methyl-andro-1,4-diene-3,17b-diol

Product Name:4-chloro-17a-methyl-andro-1,4-diene-3,17b-diol
CAS No.:2446-23-3
Other Names: 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
MF:C20H27ClO2
Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
Purity: 99%
Grade : Pharmaceutical Grade
Package:In foil bag or drum.
Description:White Or Almost White Crystalline Powder

Chat Now
Product Details

4-Chloro-17a-Methyl-Andro-1,4-Diene-3,17b-Diol

Product details

Main product information:


Name4-Chloro-17a-Methyl-Andro-1,4-Diene-3,17b-Diol
Other name4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
Content99%
MFC20H27ClO2
MW280.36
CAS2446-23-3
Appearancewhite or almost white crystalline powder
Min order quantity10grams.
Quality standardEnterprise Standard
Shipping MethodEMS,DHL,UPS,TNT or FEDEX,HKEMS.
PackingAs your require
StorageKeep it under seal in cool and dark place
CertificationGMP, ISO 9001, USP, BP
GradePharmaceutical Grade
PackageIn foil bag or drum
ManufactureRongXin
AppearanceWhite Or Almost White Crystalline Powder
UsagePharmaceutical material, Steroid hormone, Anabolin. As a male hormone and anabolic hormones.

Product description

When Oral Turinabol is used in an anabolic steroid cycle, less than 20 mg per day will be an almost unnoticeable addition to a stack, or will be a very weak cycle if used alone. There is little point in exceeding 50 or 60 mg/day, as added anabolic effect will be small if any. And adverse side effects of excessive muscle pumps and/or blood pressure elevation are often at a tolerance limit at this point, while becoming excessive past it.

图片2.png

I don't recommend combining OT with other oral anabolic steroids. Instead, when using OT and wishing to increase anabolism, one or more injectables should be added rather than another oral. A sufficient reason for this is that results are much better from combining an injectable rather than any other oral (with possible exception of oxandrolone.) Another reason is that at effective doses of OT, hepatotoxicity is already as high as can be considered reasonable. Another alkylated steroid should not be added.

Function

1. Oral Turinabol is to some extent, enigmatic and prone to misunderstanding.It is not simply a tablet version of injectable Turinabol, or an alkylated version of it. Nor, despite claims, is it an anabolic steroid developed specifically for doping. That claim results from confusion with mestanolone.Structurally, it is Dianabol with an added chlorine at the -4 position, which has the predictable advantage of preventing aromatization.
2. In the case of Oral Turinabol, due to the above structural relation to Dianabol it's commonly called a dry version of it. Now if this were true though, one could tell no difference between using OT alone and using Dianabol plus aromatase inhibitor. There is considerable difference in practice however.OT must be considered its own compound rather than simply as a dry Dianabol. That said, this popular description is not a bad first approximation. Simply be aware of its limitations.

The benifits of 4-chloro-17a-methyl-andro-1,4-diene-3,17b-diol/Turinabol
A.Tighter muscles without a puffy look
B.Increase in strength
C.Increase in lean muscle mass
D.Ability to strongly bind to SHBG
E.Increase in free testosterone
F.Low-Side Effects

HPLC

图片3.png





Contact information

Enterprise mailbox:[email protected]

Skype:[email protected]

Whatsapp:+86-18729210590




If you're satisfied with our bodybuilding supplements 4-chloro-17a-methyl-andro-1,4-diene-3,17b-diol/turinabol cas2446-23-3 halodrol pharmaceutical raw material fat loss and muscle gain raw steroid powders raw powders, welcome to contact our factory. Coming in high quality, the high quality somatropin products for sale must be your best choice. Please be free to buy or wholesale the hot sale products from us.


Hot Tags: 4-chloro-17a-methyl-andro-1,4-diene-3,17b-diol, China, factory, wholesale, high quality, buy, somatropin, hot sale, for sale
Related Products
Inquiry